Selasa, 10 Agustus 2010

Fukada Kyoko (Profile)


Profile
Name: 深田恭子 (ふかだ きょうこ)
Name (romaji): Fukada Kyoko
Nicknames: Fuka-kyon, Kyokorin
Profession: Actress, model, and singer
Birthdate: 1982-Nov-02
Birthplace: Kita, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O
Talent agency : Horipro


TV Shows
Massugu na Otoko as Kurita Narumi (Fuji TV, 2010)
Karei naru Spy as Dorothy (NTV, 2009)
Kurobe no Taiyo as Kawaguchi Ayako (Fuji TV, 2009)
Tenchijin as Yodo-Dono (NHK, 2009)
Gakko ja Oshierarenai! (NTV, 2008)
Mirai Koshi Meguru as Yoshida Meguru (TV Asahi, 2008)
Galileo as Shizuko (Fuji TV, 2007, ep7)
Aoi Hitomi to Nuage as Ichinose Erika (WOWOW, 2007)
Ikiru as Odagiri Sachi (TV Asahi, 2007)
Kimi ga Kureta Natsu as Kizaki Tokiko (NTV, 2007)
Yama Onna Kabe Onna as Mariya Marie (Fuji TV, 2007)
Watashi no Atama no Naka no Keshigomu as Kono Kana (NTV, 2007)
Fugoh Keiji 2 as Kanbe Miwako (TV Asahi, 2006)
Akai Kiseki as Sekiguchi Rinko (TBS, 2006)
Umeko as Ota Miyo (TBS, 2005)
Shiawase ni Naritai! as Asada Hikari (TBS, 2005)
Fugoh Keiji as Kanbe Miwako (TV Asahi, 2005)
Tokugawa Tsunayoshi - Inu to Yobareta Otoko as Matsuko (Fuji TV, 2004)
Xmas Nante Daikirai as Kurihara Fuyumi (NTV, 2004)
Minami-kun no Koibito 2004 as Chiyomi (TV Asahi, 2004)
Nouka no Yome ni Naritai as Yoshikawa Wako (NHK, 2004)
Kanojo ga Shinjyatta as Ishii Reiko (NTV, 2004)
Futari as Kamagata Mutsumi (NTV, 2003)
Hakoiri Musume as Komori Akari (KTV, 2003)
Otousan as Shindo Kei (TBS, 2002)
Remote as Ayaki Kurumi (NTV, 2002)
Yonimo Kimyona Monogatari Saiyou Shiken (Fuji TV, 2002)
First Love as Ezawa Kasumi (TBS, 2002)
Friends as Asai Tomoko (TBS, 2002)
Fighting Girl as Yoshida Sayoko (Fuji TV, 2001)
Yonimo Kimyona Monogatari Tomodachi Toroku (Fuji TV, 2001)
Strawberry on the Shortcake as Misawa Yui (TBS, 2001)
Food Fight as Tamura Manami (NTV, 2000)
Imagine as Iijima Yu (Fuji TV, 2000)
Soshite, Tomodachi (TV Asahi, 2000)
Tengoku no Kiss as Izumisawa Mika (TV Asahi, 1999)
To Heart as Miura Toko (TBS, 1999)
Oni no Sumika as Kato Ayumi (Fuji TV, 1999)
Kamisama Mou Sukoshi Dake as Kano Masaki (Fuji TV, 1998)
News no Onna as Uchida Aya (Fuji TV, 1998)
Sore Ga Kotae Da! as Mizuno Kazune (Fuji TV, 1997)
Five as Yodobashi Sanae / Kanae (NTV, 1997)


TV Show Theme Songs
Kirameki no Shunkan, Imagine (2000)
Dear..., Soshite, tomodachi (2000)


Movies
Yatterman (2009)
Inugamike no Ichizoku (2006)
Tenshi (2006)
Kamikaze Girls as Ryugasaki Momoko (2004)
Tokyo Zance (2004)
Like Asura as Kamiuchi Sakiko, Fourth Daughter (2003)
Onmyoji 2 as Himiko/Amemiko (2003)
Dolls (2002)
Shisha no Gakuensai (2000)
Ring 2 as Sawaguchi Kanae (1999)
Shinjuku Boy Detectives (1998)


Endorsements
Rohto Seiyaku
Marushou
Blood Bank (with Yamada Takayuki) (2000)


Recognition
35th Television Drama Academy Awards: Best Outfit (Remote)
30th Television Drama Academy Awards: Best Outfit (Fighting Girl)
22th Television Drama Academy Awards: Best Supporting Actress (To Heart)
18th Television Drama Academy Awards: Best Supporting Actress (Kamisama Mou Sukoshi Dake)


Trivia
Education: Horikoshi High School
Special talents: Piano, clarinet, calligraphy, and swimming

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar